£0.00

Gunai Modular Controller Connector

£64.99
/ pcs.
Product is available
Product is available
Pay later in 30 days Read more
Pay in 30 allows you to receive your order up front and get up to 30 days to pay without any interest and fees.

Pay in 3. Split your purchases into 3 interest-free monthly payments. The first payment is made at the point of purchase, with the remaining payments scheduled automatically every 30 days.
Want it dispatched today? Order within:
Get it as soon as next day
14 days to return or exchange the product

Save by buying more

Order by 12 o'clock will be shipped the same day

Gunai Modular Controller Connector for Electric Scooter

Imagine heading to an important meeting on your electric scooter, when suddenly it starts acting up and loses power. You manage to stop safely, but realise that the controller isn't syncing well with the motor. A quick check reveals a damaged controller connector.


Now, you're not only late to an important meeting, but also stranded with a faulty scooter. Here's a solution!


The Gunai connector is compatible with the Gunai modular controller.

 

Gunai Connector: Enhance Scooter Communication

The Gunai modular controller connector establishes a strong link between the controller and other key parts of your electric scooter, acting as the communication bridge for smooth operations.


The replacement part enables the transfer of information between the controller and the scooter's subsystems, ensuring that commands are executed quickly and accurately.

Reliable Gunai Connector for Scooter Efficiency

Built to endure daily use, this connector provides a reliable solution for your scooter’s electronic setup. It ensures efficient power transfer between various scooter components, optimising performance and battery usage. You can use it for further performance upgrades.


This part is ideal for commuters looking to enhance the performance of their ride or replace a faulty connector. Invest in a peaceful scooter experience.

 

Product code
GUNAI-CONNE-MODUL
Other names
Motherboard

0/5
Share your impressions of using the product with us.
0 Opinions
No one has added an opinion yet. Be first!
Write your opinion
Your opinion:

Do you have any questions?

If the above information is not sufficient for you, please send us your question. We will try to answer them.

Ask for this product
If this description is not sufficient, please send us a question to this product. We will reply as soon as possible. Data is processed in accordance with privacy policy. By submitting data, you accept privacy policy provisions.
IdoSell Trusted Reviews
4.45 / 5.00 164 reviews
IdoSell Trusted Reviews
2024-02-23
Excelent!
2024-01-27
Fantastic help selecting the correct charger. Great service.
pixel