£0.00

Boyueda Modular Controller Connector

£64.99
/ pcs.
Product is available
Product is available
Express checkout 1-Click (without registration)
Pay later in 30 days Read more
Pay in 30 allows you to receive your order up front and get up to 30 days to pay without any interest and fees.

Pay in 3. Split your purchases into 3 interest-free monthly payments. The first payment is made at the point of purchase, with the remaining payments scheduled automatically every 30 days.
Want it dispatched today? Order within:
Get it as soon as next day
14 days to return or exchange the product

In a set

Gunai Modular Controller Connector
Gunai Modular Controller Connector (1 pcs.)
£64.99 / pcs.
Order by 12 o'clock will be shipped the same day

Boyueda Modular Controller Connector for Electric Scooter

Imagine rushing to an important meeting on your trusty electric scooter, when suddenly it starts jerking and loses power. You manage to stop safely, but realise that the controller isn't communicating well with the motor. Upon inspection, you discover that the controller connector is damaged. 


Now, not only are you late, but also stranded with a faulty scooter. We’ve got a solution for you!


The Boyueda connector is compatible with the Boyueda modular controller.

 

Boyueda Controller Connector: Robust Communication Link

The Boyueda modular controller connector helps to establish a robust link between the controller and other integral parts of your electric scooter. It acts as the communication bridge, ensuring smooth operations.


It facilitates communication between the controller and the scooter's subsystems, ensuring that commands are executed promptly.

Durable Connector: Enhance Scooter Performance

Built to last, this connector withstands daily use, offering a reliable solution for your scooter’s electronic setup. It ensures efficient power transfer between various scooter components, optimising the performance and battery usage


Moreover, it allows for potential upgrades, ensuring your scooter adapts to improved components over time.


This part is designed for enthusiasts looking to enhance the performance of their ride or replace a faulty connector. Invest in an enjoyable scooter experience.

 

Product code
GUNAI-CONNE-MODUL-Z1
Other names
Motherboard

0/5
Share your impressions of using the product with us.
0 Opinions
No one has added an opinion yet. Be first!
Write your opinion
Your opinion:

Do you have any questions?

If the above information is not sufficient for you, please send us your question. We will try to answer them.

Ask for this product
If this description is not sufficient, please send us a question to this product. We will reply as soon as possible. Data is processed in accordance with privacy policy. By submitting data, you accept privacy policy provisions.
IdoSell Trusted Reviews
4.40 / 5.00 235 reviews
IdoSell Trusted Reviews
2024-05-11
Excellent efficient service
2024-04-19
perfect replacement charger, great price and quick delivery.
pixel