£0.00

Cup Holder Mount

£7.99
/ pcs.
Product on demand
Product on demand
Express checkout 1-Click (without registration)
Pay later in 30 days Read more
Pay in 30 allows you to receive your order up front and get up to 30 days to pay without any interest and fees.

Pay in 3. Split your purchases into 3 interest-free monthly payments. The first payment is made at the point of purchase, with the remaining payments scheduled automatically every 30 days.
14 days to return or exchange the product
This product is not available in a stationary store
Order by 12 o'clock will be shipped the same day

Cup Holder Mount for Electric Scooter

It’s early morning, and you’re commuting to work on your scooter. Before you can start to think clearly, you need your daily caffeine shot. You visit your favourite coffee spot and order a refreshing iced latte, but then it hits you: Where do you put the drink? Holding it is risky, and you don't want to spill it over your clothes. You wish there was a handy spot on your scooter just for your cup.


We’ve got something for all coffee lovers. The cup holder mount is a special seat for your drink right on your scooter. It securely holds your beverage, so you can enjoy your ride without worries.


The cup holder mount is compatible with electric scooters and bikes.

 

Hands-Free Drink Mount: Stay Refreshed Anywhere

Whether it's a morning coffee, tea or a smoothie, sometimes you need a drink on the go. This mount ensures your hands are free to steer, allowing you to focus on the road without distractions.


The cup holder grips your drink tightly, making sure it stays put during motion. The clamp keeps it securely attached to the poleThe accessory is made from durable material and built-in soft rubber for reduced friction.


With this cup holder, you can enjoy sipping your favourite drink during the breaks in the ride. It’s a small touch of luxury that can elevate your daily commute. Why miss out? Get one today!

Product code
ESCOO-CUPHO-RED
Colour
Red
Other names
Bracket

0/5
Share your impressions of using the product with us.
0 Opinions
No one has added an opinion yet. Be first!
Write your opinion
Your opinion:

Do you have any questions?

If the above information is not sufficient for you, please send us your question. We will try to answer them.

Ask for this product
If this description is not sufficient, please send us a question to this product. We will reply as soon as possible. Data is processed in accordance with privacy policy. By submitting data, you accept privacy policy provisions.
IdoSell Trusted Reviews
4.42 / 5.00 243 reviews
IdoSell Trusted Reviews
2024-05-24
Really quick service. Thanks
2024-05-11
Excellent efficient service
pixel