£0.00

Handlebar Mounting Assembly for Kugoo G2 Pro

£19.99
/ pcs.
Product is available
Product is available
Express checkout 1-Click (without registration)
Pay later in 30 days Read more
Pay in 30 allows you to receive your order up front and get up to 30 days to pay without any interest and fees.

Pay in 3. Split your purchases into 3 interest-free monthly payments. The first payment is made at the point of purchase, with the remaining payments scheduled automatically every 30 days.
Want it dispatched today? Order within:
Get it as soon as next day
14 days to return or exchange the product

In a set

Order by 12 o'clock will be shipped the same day

Handlebar Mounting Assembly for Kugoo G2 Pro

Picture yourself zooming down the streets on your Kugoo G2 Pro, dodging obstacles and making quick turns. This wouldn't be possible without your scooter's handlebar, which is kept sturdy and safe by the handlebar mounting assembly.


The handlebar mounting assembly links the handlebar to the pole of the scooter. Made from durable materials, it's built to last.


This handlebar mounting assembly is designed for the Kugoo G2 Pro.

 

Replace Handlebar Mounting Assembly for Safety

As with any part of your scooter, the handlebar mounting assembly might need to be replaced after a while. If your handlebars start to shake or feel loose, or if you notice any signs of heavy wear, such as rust or cracks, it might be time for a replacement.


With this handlebar mounting assembly, you can count on a smooth, safe ride, no matter where you're going.

Product code
KUGOO-HANDL-MOUNT-GBOOS-Z1
Other names
Bracket

0/5
Share your impressions of using the product with us.
0 Opinions
No one has added an opinion yet. Be first!
Write your opinion
Your opinion:

Do you have any questions?

If the above information is not sufficient for you, please send us your question. We will try to answer them.

Ask for this product
If this description is not sufficient, please send us a question to this product. We will reply as soon as possible. Data is processed in accordance with privacy policy. By submitting data, you accept privacy policy provisions.
IdoSell Trusted Reviews
4.40 / 5.00 235 reviews
IdoSell Trusted Reviews
2024-05-16
Fast delivery and great service
2024-04-19
perfect replacement charger, great price and quick delivery.
pixel