£0.00

Front Light Controller Cable for T4 Max/Dual

£11.99
/ pcs.
Product is available
Product is available
Express checkout 1-Click (without registration)
Pay later in 30 days Read more
Pay in 30 allows you to receive your order up front and get up to 30 days to pay without any interest and fees.

Pay in 3. Split your purchases into 3 interest-free monthly payments. The first payment is made at the point of purchase, with the remaining payments scheduled automatically every 30 days.
Want it dispatched today? Order within:
Get it as soon as next day
14 days to return or exchange the product
This product is not available in a stationary store
Order by 12 o'clock will be shipped the same day

Front Light Controller Cable for T4 Max / Dual

Illuminate your path effectively with the front light controller cable, custom-designed for the T4 Max and Dual scooters. This essential component is the lifeline of your scooter's lighting system, ensuring that your front light functions perfectly, providing safety and visibility on all your rides.


This cable has been meticulously engineered to integrate with the electrical systems of the T4 Max and Dual scooters. It provides a reliable connection between the scooter's battery and the front light, ensuring that your path is well-lit for safe travel during low-light conditions.

 

T4 Max/Dual Front Light Cable: Reliability

The high-quality wiring and robust connectors are built to last, resisting wear and tear from regular use. This reliability guarantees that your scooter's front light will remain operational, ride after ride.


The cable is tailored to the precise length required for the T4 Max and Dual models, eliminating any unnecessary slack that could lead to tangling or damage. Its flexibility allows for easy routing within the scooter's frame, ensuring a clean and organised setup.


The front light controller cable is vital for the proper functionality of your scooter's front light. It ensures that the right amount of power reaches the light, providing the necessary illumination. Enjoy the confidence that comes with a well-lit path ahead!

Product code
MAXWH-FRONT-LIGHT-CABLE
Other names
Motherboard

4/5
Share your impressions of using the product with us.
1 Opinion
4/5
Evelyn
I'm quite satisfied with the front light controller cable! It's compatible with my scooter model and provides reliable connections. The quality could be slightly improved, but it gets the job done. The cable length is adequate, making installation relatively easy. A solid purchase for enhancing visibility during nighttime rides.
Write your opinion
Your opinion:

Do you have any questions?

If the above information is not sufficient for you, please send us your question. We will try to answer them.

Ask for this product
If this description is not sufficient, please send us a question to this product. We will reply as soon as possible. Data is processed in accordance with privacy policy. By submitting data, you accept privacy policy provisions.
Amount due
Pick-up points
Availability
Results:
IdoSell Trusted Reviews
4.43 / 5.00 255 reviews
IdoSell Trusted Reviews
2024-06-19
Nice and easy to order fast delivery
2024-06-18
Nice service. Recommended
pixel