£0.00

Display Xiaomi Pro 4 Dashboard

£69.99
/ pcs.
Product is available
Product is available
Express checkout 1-Click (without registration)
Pay later in 30 days Read more
Pay in 30 allows you to receive your order up front and get up to 30 days to pay without any interest and fees.

Pay in 3. Split your purchases into 3 interest-free monthly payments. The first payment is made at the point of purchase, with the remaining payments scheduled automatically every 30 days.
Want it dispatched today? Order within:
Get it as soon as next day
14 days to return or exchange the product
Order by 12 o'clock will be shipped the same day

Display for Xiaomi Pro 4 Dashboard

Elevate your Xiaomi Pro 4 experience with our advanced dashboard, a sleek and high-functioning accessory designed to enhance the interface and control of your electric scooter. 


Tailored for the Xiaomi Pro 4, this display is the perfect blend of technology and usability, providing you with all the essential information you need for an enjoyable ride.

 

Xiaomi Pro 4: Intuitive Dashboard Display

The Xiaomi Pro 4 dashboard boasts a clear and user-friendly interface, providing real-time data at a glance. Essential information such as speed, battery level, distance travelled, and ride mode is displayed in a crisp and easy-to-read format. 


This immediate access to vital data enhances your riding experience, allowing for better control and decision-making while on the move.

Xiaomi Pro 4: All-Weather Performance Display

The display is a perfect fit for Xiaomi Pro 4, ensuring efficient operation. It’s built to withstand the various elements encountered during rides, ensuring reliable performance in different weather conditions. Even when riding in bright sunlight, the display remains clear and fully functional.


This display enhances the overall functionality of your Xiaomi Pro 4. It provides you with the necessary information to make your rides safer, whether you’re commuting or enjoying a leisurely ride. Transform your scooting experience!

 

Product code
XIAOM-PRO4-DISPL
ver choice
Pro/Pro2
Other names
Controller

0/5
Share your impressions of using the product with us.
0 Opinions
No one has added an opinion yet. Be first!
Write your opinion
Your opinion:

Do you have any questions?

If the above information is not sufficient for you, please send us your question. We will try to answer them.

Ask for this product
If this description is not sufficient, please send us a question to this product. We will reply as soon as possible. Data is processed in accordance with privacy policy. By submitting data, you accept privacy policy provisions.
IdoSell Trusted Reviews
4.41 / 5.00 232 reviews
IdoSell Trusted Reviews
2024-05-11
Excellent efficient service
2024-05-08
Good services fast delivery with be ordering my wheels this week wants fhe non puncherd ones
pixel