£0.00

Rear Mudguard Inokim Light

£19.99
/ pcs.
Product is available
Product is available
Express checkout 1-Click (without registration)
Pay later in 30 days Read more
Pay in 30 allows you to receive your order up front and get up to 30 days to pay without any interest and fees.

Pay in 3. Split your purchases into 3 interest-free monthly payments. The first payment is made at the point of purchase, with the remaining payments scheduled automatically every 30 days.
Want it dispatched today? Order within:
Get it as soon as next day
14 days to return or exchange the product
Order by 12 o'clock will be shipped the same day

Rear Mudguard for Inokim Light

The rear mudguard, specifically designed for the Inokim Light scooter, is a must-have accessory for riders looking to protect their scooter and themselves from the elements. This mudguard ensures smooth integration with your scooter's design.


The rear mudguard for Inokim Light is made from high-quality, durable materials built to last. It’s designed to withstand the rigours of daily use, effectively protecting your scooter from mud, water, and debris kicked up by the rear wheel. This addition is essential for keeping both the scooter and the rider clean and dry, especially in wet and muddy conditions.

 

Inokim Light Mudguard: Style and Function

The design of the part complements the aesthetic of the Inokim Light scooter. It maintains the stylish and modern look of your ride, ensuring that functionality doesn’t compromise style. 


The mudguard blends with the scooter's existing design, adding a practical element to your ride.


This mudguard enhances overall riding comfort by preventing road spray and debris from reaching the rider. For those who use their Inokim Light scooter in all weather conditions, this mudguard is an indispensable accessory. It keeps your scooter in good condition and enhances the durability of its components.

Inokim Light Rear Mudguard: Clean and Stylish Ride

The rear mudguard for Inokim Light is a practical and stylish solution for riders who value cleanliness and protection while riding.


Its durability and ease of installation make it an essential addition to your scooter. Equip your ride and enjoy a cleaner, more comfortable journey!

 

Product code
908-1147
Other names
Fender

0/5
Share your impressions of using the product with us.
0 Opinions
No one has added an opinion yet. Be first!
Write your opinion
Your opinion:

Do you have any questions?

If the above information is not sufficient for you, please send us your question. We will try to answer them.

Ask for this product
If this description is not sufficient, please send us a question to this product. We will reply as soon as possible. Data is processed in accordance with privacy policy. By submitting data, you accept privacy policy provisions.
IdoSell Trusted Reviews
4.46 / 5.00 211 reviews
IdoSell Trusted Reviews
2024-04-11
Very good service
2024-03-30
I’m very happy with my purchase it arrived on time and it works perfectly
pixel