£0.00

Front Mudguard for Kugoo M4

£11.99
/ pcs.
Product is available
Product is available
Pay later in 30 days Read more
Pay in 30 allows you to receive your order up front and get up to 30 days to pay without any interest and fees.

Pay in 3. Split your purchases into 3 interest-free monthly payments. The first payment is made at the point of purchase, with the remaining payments scheduled automatically every 30 days.
Want it dispatched today? Order within:
Get it as soon as next day
14 days to return or exchange the product
Order by 12 o'clock will be shipped the same day

Front Mudguard for Kugoo M4

Imagine you’re riding your Kugoo M4 electric scooter on a wet day. As you pass through puddles, water and mud get splashed onto your clothes and the scooter, making the ride less enjoyable. That’s when you realise the value of having a reliable front mudguard. 


The mudguard fits the front wheel of Kugoo M4.

 

Kugoo M4 Front Mudguard: Clean Rides

Installing this front mudguard on your Kugoo M4 ensures your clothes stay clean and dry, improving your mood. The replacement part, crafted with high-grade plastic, is built to endure the elements. Consider changing your front mudguard if it shows signs of severe wear, such as cracks or deformations.


Whether you're replacing a damaged mudguard or enhancing your scooter's features, this accessory is a must-have for protecting your scooter against damage. Avoid heavy impacts as they could crack or break the part. If needed, remember to install a new rear mudguard.


Revamp your riding experience and forget about taking a change of clothes to the office. The clean rides are back.

Product code
KUGOO-FRONT-MUDGU-M4
Other names
Fender

0/5
Share your impressions of using the product with us.
0 Opinions
No one has added an opinion yet. Be first!
Write your opinion
Your opinion:

Do you have any questions?

If the above information is not sufficient for you, please send us your question. We will try to answer them.

Ask for this product
If this description is not sufficient, please send us a question to this product. We will reply as soon as possible. Data is processed in accordance with privacy policy. By submitting data, you accept privacy policy provisions.
IdoSell Trusted Reviews
4.45 / 5.00 164 reviews
IdoSell Trusted Reviews
2024-02-23
Excelent!
2024-02-20
Very happy and very quick on delivery definitely be using this site again so much cheaper
pixel